Thegallicshrug's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69