Thehangedman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ovsyanki
2010 — a.k.a. Silent Souls, in 0 top lists Check -
4
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Entity
1982, in 1 top list Check -
8
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Red River
1948, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Beneath the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
977
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hwanghae
2010 — a.k.a. The Yellow Sea, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dong-chang-saeng
2013 — a.k.a. Commitment, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Zügürt Aga
1985 — a.k.a. The Broken Landlord, in 1 top list Check -
23
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
La belle et la bête
2014 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47