TheKonamiMan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check