TheLastAmigo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check