Themightyoat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Message in a Bottle
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check