Themisfit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Leyla ile Mecnun
2011 — a.k.a. Leyla and Mecnun, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83