TheMovieDiorama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Vice
2018, in 1 top list -
9
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 682