Themsen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
6
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Hababam Sinifi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hera Pheri
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
24
The Last Witness
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26