TheOtherTyler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
29
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
35
Travolti da un insolito destino nell'azzurro...
1974 — a.k.a. Swept Away, in 3 top lists Check