TheOtherTyler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
29
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check