Theotter89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Indian in the Cupboard
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Big Top Pee-wee
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
13
Here on Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Little Monsters
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
13
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Black Eagle
1988, in 1 top list Check -
18
Invasion U.S.A.
1985 — a.k.a. Invasion USA, in 1 top list Check -
19
Juwanna Mann
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Knock Off
1998, in 1 top list Check