TheRedDeath's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98