Theskull42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
The Atomic Submarine
1959, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Sinister Urge
1960 — a.k.a. Hellborn, in 0 top lists Check -
37
El espejo de la bruja
1962 — a.k.a. The Witch's Mirror, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Night Train to Mundo Fine
1966 — a.k.a. Red Zone Cuba, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
54
The Born Losers
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Hellcats
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Night of the Lepus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
76
Blood Orgy of the She-Devils
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Snuff
1975 — a.k.a. American Cannibale, in 1 top list Check -
107
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
116
Shark: Rosso nell'oceano
1984 — a.k.a. Devil Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Night Shadows
1984 — a.k.a. Mutant, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
129
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
134
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
1986, in 1 top list Check -
138
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
139
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Easy Kill
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Omen IV: The Awakening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Single White Female
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Electra
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Adrenalin: Fear the Rush
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Skyscraper
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
168
The Crow: City of Angels
1996 — a.k.a. The Crow II, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54