TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Tempest
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cedar Rapids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rugrats Go Wild
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Thunderpants
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 522