TheStraub's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
One Tree Hill
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hills
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Howling IV: The Original Nightmare
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Nanny
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Suburban Commando
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Replacements
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
They
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check