Thestuman101694's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Casi casi
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Adam's Rib
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Splendor in the Grass
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Last House on Dead End Street
1973, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41