Thetallguyinthecorner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
49
And So It Goes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Barnyard
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
43
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
22
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Harriet the Spy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50