Thetallguyinthecorner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Mr. Deeds Goes to Town
1936, in 11 top lists Check -
36
M*A*S*H
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
44
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
30
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
47
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Harriet the Spy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50