Thetallguyinthecorner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
36
M*A*S*H
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Mr. Deeds Goes to Town
1936, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
43
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
46
Harriet the Spy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
49
And So It Goes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check