Thetallguyinthecorner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Barnyard
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Harriet the Spy
1996, in 0 top lists Check