Thetallguyinthecorner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check