Thetallguyinthecorner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49