Thetanick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hundra
1983, in 1 top list Check -
4
Microwave Massacre
1979, in 1 top list Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Death Bed: The Bed That Eats
1977, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check