TheyKilledJoy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check