ThirteenWays's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check