Thmeyers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Walking Tall
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Flyboys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check