Thomas_Jerome_Newton's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Imaginary Heroes
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 213