Thomasmccallum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Black Rock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Detour
1945, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Frenzy
1972, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31