Thomasmolby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check