Those Eyebrows's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chasing Liberty
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Larger Than Life
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Inside Daisy Clover
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The New Guy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45