Throbulatormoph's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check