Tiagomnh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68