Tiagomnh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
58
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Nemesis
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
62
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Roar
1981, in 1 top list Check