Tigermouth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dung che sai duk
1994 — a.k.a. Ashes of Time, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Pisutoru opera
2001 — a.k.a. Pistol Opera, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jubilee
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check