Tilly_stratford's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Private Life of Sherlock Holmes
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check