Tim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
De storm
2009 — a.k.a. The Storm, in 0 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Beowulf
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Urban Legends: Final Cut
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
House of 9
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
23
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48