Tim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
De storm
2009 — a.k.a. The Storm, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
House of 9
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
23
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
43
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
46
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check