TimA1030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
64
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
67
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
81
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
104
A Perfect Getaway
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Wing Commander
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
199
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
213
El caníbal
1980 — a.k.a. Devil Hunter, in 0 top lists Check -
218
Il padrone del mondo
1983 — a.k.a. Master of the World, in 0 top lists Check