Timeinacan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check