TimidErr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
4
Mary Poppins Returns
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
8
Three Thousand Years of Longing
2022, in 0 top lists -
9
After
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
The Nun
2018, in 1 top list -
11
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
V/H/S Viral
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Maria's Tale
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
We Are the Missing
2020, in 0 top lists -
15
The Faith Community
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
Beautiful Disaster
2023, in 0 top lists