TimmaeXVX's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check