Timmy_501's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
31
E la nave va
1983 — a.k.a. And the Ship Sails On, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
91
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
147
The Jazz Singer
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
170
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check