Timmy_501's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Last Man on Earth
1964 — a.k.a. Naked Terror, in 1 top list Check -
39
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
40
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
64
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
83
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
113
Godsend
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
129
Santo: Infraterrestre
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Warrior of the Lost World
1983, in 1 top list Check -
153
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
157
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Testament
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check