Tinema's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Triple Dog
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tart
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Good Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Haunted House 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Nothing
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cult of Chucky
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
The Endless
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Belko Experiment
2016, in 0 top lists Check