TinyGrassIsDreaming's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
16
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48