TinyTim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Emma
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beethoven's 3rd
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Prime
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mrs. Winterbourne
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
25
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37