Tndouglas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Three Stooges
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Bonnie & Clyde
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Story of Film: An Odyssey
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68