Tobyrclark's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
22
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
39
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67