Tobyrclark's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Simpsons: The Boys of Bummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pokémon: Nassy Squad Big March!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Kath & Kim: Pilot
2008 Check -
31
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
34
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Kath & Kim
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
40
It's Your First Kiss, Charlie Brown
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
46
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Simpsons: Pray Anything
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Simpsons: Eeny Teeny Maya Moe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Simpsons: On a Clear Day I Can't See My Sister
2005, in 0 top lists Check