Todd Brisket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
La captive
2000 — a.k.a. The Captive, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check